Triathlon Bray-Dunes 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 427 | DAMBRICOURT Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:15 (3e) | 00:00:22 (3e) | 00:03:47 (3e) | 00:06:24 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 442 | DUSART Thomas | NL - TL59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:15 (2e) | 00:00:24 (5e) | 00:03:47 (2e) | 00:06:25 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 443 | DESMONS Lucas | NL - VÉLO CLUB DE ROUBAIX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:13 (1e) | 00:00:37 (27e) | 00:03:46 (1e) | 00:06:35 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 430 | MAILLET Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:20 (5e) | 00:00:21 (2e) | 00:03:56 (4e) | 00:06:35 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 437 | DUBIEZ Raphael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:27 (12e) | 00:00:23 (4e) | 00:04:03 (5e) | 00:06:52 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 428 | DELVOYE Louis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:22 (6e) | 00:00:27 (11e) | 00:04:05 (7e) | 00:06:53 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 401 | LEFEBVRE Louise | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:19 (4e) | 00:00:26 (10e) | 00:04:14 (11e) | 00:06:58 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 431 | MAILLET Noe | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:25 (10e) | 00:00:30 (18e) | 00:04:05 (6e) | 00:06:59 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 448 | WAELES Clovis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:29 (15e) | 00:00:25 (7e) | 00:04:13 (10e) | 00:07:05 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 424 | BEAURAIN Gabriel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:24 (7e) | 00:00:27 (12e) | 00:04:19 (14e) | 00:07:09 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 409 | RYNGAERT Ines | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:35 (19e) | 00:00:25 (6e) | 00:04:11 (8e) | 00:07:10 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 417 | BESSON Charlotte | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:30 (16e) | 00:00:30 (19e) | 00:04:12 (9e) | 00:07:11 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 445 | TAILLARDAS Arthur | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:24 (8e) | 00:00:28 (15e) | 00:04:20 (16e) | 00:07:11 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 446 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:31 (17e) | 00:00:26 (9e) | 00:04:16 (13e) | 00:07:12 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 447 | BAERT Martin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:32 (18e) | 00:00:30 (20e) | 00:04:16 (12e) | 00:07:17 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 440 | PROUVEZ Robin | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:25 (9e) | 00:00:26 (8e) | 00:04:31 (20e) | 00:07:20 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 433 | SAILLY Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:26 (11e) | 00:00:29 (17e) | 00:04:26 (18e) | 00:07:21 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 425 | BRUWAERT Noa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:27 (13e) | 00:00:31 (21e) | 00:04:27 (19e) | 00:07:24 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 429 | DUBOIS Max | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:43 (22e) | 00:00:31 (23e) | 00:04:22 (17e) | 00:07:35 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 406 | DELMARLE Alice | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:37 (20e) | 00:00:28 (14e) | 00:04:33 (22e) | 00:07:37 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 444 | DESMONS Noah | NL - VÉLO CLUB DE ROUBAIX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:28 (14e) | 00:00:53 (32e) | 00:04:19 (15e) | 00:07:39 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 439 | POILLON Zacharie | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:50 (27e) | 00:00:27 (13e) | 00:04:32 (21e) | 00:07:49 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 432 | MARTEL Lucas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:46 (24e) | 00:00:37 (26e) | 00:05:01 (25e) | 00:08:23 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 413 | LAVIGNE Marie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:43 (21e) | 00:00:39 (30e) | 00:05:04 (27e) | 00:08:25 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 441 | WANNEGUE Matheo | NL - CACB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:49 (25e) | 00:00:34 (25e) | 00:05:03 (26e) | 00:08:25 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 408 | RYNGAERT Anais | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:55 (30e) | 00:00:38 (28e) | 00:04:55 (24e) | 00:08:28 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 416 | DESMONS Julia | NL - VÉLO CLUB DE ROUBAIX | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:56 (31e) | 00:00:49 (31e) | 00:04:45 (23e) | 00:08:29 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 405 | CHACHOUA Emma | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:55 (29e) | 00:00:31 (22e) | 00:05:10 (28e) | 00:08:34 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 419 | LOBBRECHT Perrine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:59 (32e) | 00:00:29 (16e) | 00:05:15 (29e) | 00:08:42 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 415 | WANNEGUE Annabelle | NL - CACB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:44 (23e) | 00:00:39 (29e) | 00:05:29 (30e) | 00:08:51 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 434 | DALE Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:51 (28e) | 00:00:58 (33e) | 00:05:47 (31e) | 00:09:36 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 402 | LEFEBVRE Sarah | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:50 (26e) | 00:00:34 (24e) | 00:06:18 (32e) | 00:09:41 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 411 | BLOUIN Prunelle | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:08:26 (33e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Duathlon 8-11 ans - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 412 | CUCHEVAL Adele | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 435 | DEKOKER Axel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 436 | DESSEAUX Paul | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 410 | DESSEAUX Salome | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 438 | GARCIA Simon | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Duathlon 8-11 ans - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 404 | BEAUVISAGE Téa | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 449 | BERTHELOOT Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 418 | CAILLY Eva | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 414 | CALVEZ Zoe | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 426 | CREPEAU Pierre | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 450 | DEQUIDT Sacha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 422 | HEDDEBAUX Louis | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 407 | HUYGHE Emilie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 421 | MATRINGHEND Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 423 | RIBÉRY Martin | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 420 | VANLOO Alix | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 403 | VIVIEZ Honorine | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)